| Naam | M | P | P/M | |
| 1 | Govaert | 7 | 63,226 | 9,032 |
| 2 | Hermans | 7 | 62,375 | 8,911 |
| 3 | Vluymans L. | 7 | 61,622 | 8,803 |
| 4 | Guyot | 7 | 60,862 | 8,695 |
| 5 | Van Eylen | 7 | 58,261 | 8,323 |
| 6 | Corbeel | 7 | 57,500 | 8,214 |
| 7 | Vluymans J. | 7 | 55,574 | 7,939 |
| 8 | Vervaeck | 7 | 49,815 | 7,116 |
Reageer op dit bericht
Reageer op dit bericht
clubkampioenschap 2013 vrijspel
| Naam | M | Punten | ||
| 1 | Govaert | 6 | 55,161 | 9,194 |
| 2 | Hermans | 7 | 62,375 | 8,911 |
| 3 | Guyot | 7 | 60,862 | 8,695 |
| 4 | Vluymans J. | 6 | 50,000 | 8,333 |
| 5 | Corbeel | 7 | 57,500 | 8,214 |
| 6 | Vluymans L. | 6 | 47,568 | 7,928 |
| 7 | Van Eylen | 6 | 43,913 | 7,319 |
| 8 | Vervaeck | 7 | 49,815 | 7,116 |
clubkampioenschap 2013
| Naam | M | P | P/M | |
| 1 | Govaert | 6 | 55,161 | 9,194 |
| 2 | Guyot | 7 | 60,862 | 8,695 |
| 3 | Hermans | 6 | 50,500 | 8,417 |
| 4 | Vluymans J. | 6 | 50,000 | 8,333 |
| 5 | Vluymans L. | 5 | 40,811 | 8,162 |
| 6 | Corbeel | 6 | 45,556 | 7,593 |
| 7 | Vervaeck | 6 | 44,444 | 7,407 |
| 8 | Van Eylen | 6 | 43,913 | 7,319 |
clubkampioenschap 2013 vrijspel
|
|
Naam
M
P
P/M
1
Govaert
4
41,452
10,363
3
Guyot
5
45,000
9,000
4
Vluymans J.
5
44,918
8,984
2
Hermans
5
42,250
8,450
7
Vervaeck
5
39,259
7,852
6
Van Eylen
5
37,826
7,565
5
Vluymans L.
3
21,622
7,207
8
Corbeel
4
25,833
6,458
clubkampioenschap 2013
| Naam | M | P | P/M | |
| 1 | Govaert | 4 | 41,452 | 10,363 |
| 2 | Guyot | 3 | 30,172 | 10,057 |
| 3 | Hermans | 3 | 28,875 | 9,625 |
| 4 | Vluymans J. | 3 | 24,754 | 8,251 |
| 5 | Van Eylen | 4 | 28,261 | 7,065 |
| 6 | Vervaeck | 4 | 26,852 | 6,713 |
| 7 | Vluymans L. | 2 | 13,243 | 6,622 |
| 8 | Corbeel | 3 | 16,944 | 5,648 |
clubkampioenschap 2013
| Naam | M | P | P/M | |
| 1 | Govaert | 4 | 41,452 | 10,363 |
| 2 | Guyot | 3 | 30,172 | 10,057 |
| 3 | Hermans | 3 | 28,875 | 9,625 |
| 4 | Vluymans J. | 3 | 24,754 | 8,251 |
| 5 | Van Eylen | 4 | 28,261 | 7,065 |
| 6 | Vervaeck | 4 | 26,852 | 6,713 |
| 7 | Vluymans L. | 2 | 13,243 | 6,622 |
| 8 | Corbeel | 3 | 16,944 | 5,648 |
Clubkampioenschap 2013
|
|
Naam
M
P
P/M
1
Govaert
2
23,710
11,855
2
Guyot
1
10,517
10,517
3
Hermans
3
28,875
9,625
4
Van Eylen
2
13,913
6,957
5
Vluymans J.
2
13,770
6,885
6
Vervaeck
2
13,704
6,852
7
Vluymans L.
2
13,243
6,622
8
Corbeel
2
10,278
5,139
zomerwedstrijd panaché 2013
|
|
Eindrangschikking Panache zomer 2013 |
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
G/M |
Caram. |
Beurten |
Punten |
Gem. P |
Gem. B |
|
1 |
Hermans |
12 |
294 |
196 |
122,000 |
10,167 |
16,33 |
|
2 |
Vluymans J. |
12 |
268 |
206 |
115,067 |
9,589 |
17,17 |
|
3 |
Guyot |
12 |
250 |
231 |
114,536 |
9,545 |
19,25 |
|
4 |
Corbeel |
12 |
187 |
233 |
110,700 |
9,225 |
19,42 |
|
5 |
Vervaeck |
12 |
231 |
258 |
108,200 |
9,017 |
21,50 |
|
6 |
Vluymans L. |
12 |
219 |
280 |
100,286 |
8,357 |
23,33 |
|
7 |
Van Eylen |
12 |
147 |
254 |
96,600 |
8,050 |
21,17 |
zomerwedstrijd Panache 2013
| Rangschikking Panache zomer 2013 | |||||||
|
Naam |
G/M |
Caram. |
Beurten |
Punten |
Gem. P |
Gem. B |
|
|
1 |
Hermans |
10 |
245 |
169 |
101,100 |
10,110 |
16,90 |
|
2 |
Vluymans J. |
12 |
268 |
206 |
115,067 |
9,589 |
17,17 |
|
3 |
Guyot |
11 |
228 |
209 |
104,736 |
9,521 |
19,00 |
|
4 |
Corbeel |
9 |
141 |
182 |
82,741 |
9,193 |
20,22 |
|
5 |
Vervaeck |
11 |
211 |
225 |
99,976 |
9,089 |
20,45 |
|
6 |
Vluymans L. |
9 |
162 |
209 |
74,243 |
8,249 |
23,22 |
|
7 |
Van Eylen |
10 |
123 |
214 |
80,600 |
8,060 |
21,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
72 |
1.378 |
1.414 |
658 |
9,145 |
20 |
|
Panache zomer 2013
| Rangschikking Panache zomer 2013 | |||||||
| Naam | G/M | Caram. | Beurten | Punten | Gem. P | Gem. B | |
| 1 | Hermans | 8 | 195 | 138 | 80,200 | 10,025 | 17,25 |
| 2 | Vluymans J. | 9 | 200 | 161 | 85,233 | 9,470 | 17,89 |
| 3 | Guyot | 10 | 206 | 192 | 94,436 | 9,444 | 19,20 |
| 4 | Vervaeck | 9 | 178 | 195 | 83,262 | 9,251 | 21,67 |
| 5 | Corbeel | 6 | 95 | 140 | 53,882 | 8,980 | 23,33 |
| 6 | Vluymans L. | 8 | 145 | 192 | 65,848 | 8,231 | 24,00 |
| 7 | Van Eylen | 8 | 98 | 178 | 63,533 | 7,942 | 22,25 |
Panaché zomer 2013
| Rangschikking Panache zomer 2013 | |||||||
|
Naam |
|||||||
G/M
Caram.
Beurten
Punten
Gem. P
Gem. B
1
Hermans
8
195
138
80,200
10,025
17,25
2
Vluymans J.
8
176
142
75,133
9,392
17,75
3
Vervaeck
7
138
155
64,214
9,173
22,14
4
Guyot
6
119
112
54,891
9,148
18,67
5
Corbeel
4
64
102
35,447
8,862
25,50
6
Van Eylen
7
87
159
56,100
8,014
22,71
7
Vluymans L.
4
72
108
31,486
7,871
27,00
Zomerwedstrijd 2013 panaché
| Rangschikking Panache zomer 2013 | |||||||
| Naam | G/M | Caram. | Beurten | Punten | Gem. P | Gem. B | |
| 1 | Hermans | 3 | 73 | 50 | 30,200 | 10,067 | 16,67 |
| 3 | Vluymans J. | 5 | 114 | 88 | 48,700 | 9,740 | 17,60 |
| 2 | Van Eylen | 4 | 57 | 97 | 36,300 | 9,075 | 24,25 |
| 4 | Vervaeck | 4 | 79 | 95 | 36,119 | 9,030 | 23,75 |
| 5 | Corbeel | 3 | 49 | 79 | 26,924 | 8,975 | 26,33 |
| 6 | Guyot | 3 | 53 | 57 | 24,391 | 8,130 | 19,00 |
| 7 | Vluymans L. | 4 | 72 | 108 | 31,486 | 7,871 | 27,00 |
| 26 | 574 | 234 | 9,005 | 22,077 | |||
3band klubkampioenschap 2013
| Eindstand | ||||
| Naam | M | P | P/M | |
| 1 | Corbeel | 6 | 57,143 | 9,524 |
| 2 | Govaert | 6 | 48,500 | 8,083 |
| 3 | Vluymans L. | 6 | 46,522 | 7,754 |
| 4 | Van Eylen | 6 | 41,429 | 6,905 |
| 5 | Guyot | 6 | 41,111 | 6,852 |
| 6 | Vluymans J. | 6 | 40,417 | 6,736 |
| 7 | Vervaeck | 6 | 33,333 | 5,556 |
3band clubkampioenschap 2013
| Reeks 1 | ||||
| Naam | M | P | P/M | |
| 1 | Vluymans L. | 2 | 18,261 | 9,130 |
| 2 | Corbeel | 4 | 35,714 | 8,929 |
| 3 | Van Eylen | 4 | 28,571 | 7,143 |
| 4 | Guyot | 4 | 27,778 | 6,944 |
| 5 | Govaert | 4 | 27,500 | 6,875 |
| 6 | Vluymans J. | 4 | 25,833 | 6,458 |
| 7 | Vervaeck | 4 | 21,111 | 5,278 |
kampioenschap 3-band 2013
|
|
Naam |
M |
P |
P/M |
|
1 |
Corbeel |
2 |
19,286 |
9,643 |
|
2 |
Vluymans L. |
2 |
18,261 |
9,130 |
|
3 |
Vluymans J. |
2 |
14,583 |
7,292 |
|
4 |
Govaert |
2 |
13,000 |
6,500 |
|
5 |
Vervaeck |
1 |
6,111 |
6,111 |
|
6 |
Guyot |
1 |
6,111 |
6,111 |
|
7 |
Van Eylen |
2 |
12,143 |
6,071 |
eindstand ploegenwedstrijd 2013
|
Rangschikking |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ploeg |
G/M |
Punten |
Gem. |
|
|
|
|
Ploeg 3 |
12 |
237,649 |
19,804 |
|
|
|
|
Ploeg 1 |
12 |
201,167 |
16,764 |
|
|
|
|
Ploeg 2 |
12 |
200,324 |
16,694 |
|
|
|
|
Ploeg 5 |
12 |
198,318 |
16,526 |
|
|
|
|
Ploeg 4 |
12 |
175,048 |
14,587 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijspel |
|
Band |
|
||
|
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
|
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
123,24% |
1 |
Govaert (3) |
97,65% |
|
|
2 |
Vervaeck (5) |
101,89% |
2 |
Guyot (1) |
91,82% |
|
|
3 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
100,61% |
3 |
Vervaeck (5) |
89,17% |
|
|
4 |
Guyot (1) |
96,15% |
4 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
87,21% |
|
|
5 |
Govaert (3) |
76,98% |
5 |
Hermans (2) |
86,82% |
|
|
6 |
Hermans (2) |
73,44% |
6 |
Van Eylen (4) |
85,01% |
|
|
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
70,82% |
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
82,13% |
|
|
8 |
Van Eylen (4) |
68,54% |
8 |
Vluymans J (4) |
79,48% |
|
|
9 |
Vluymans J. (4) |
66,11% |
9 |
Van Eupen (3) |
75,97% |
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-band |
|
Totaal |
|
||
|
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
|
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
122,00% |
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
321,21% |
|
|
2 |
Govaert (3) |
109,65% |
2 |
Guyot (1) |
289,36% |
|
|
3 |
Guyot (1) |
101,39% |
3 |
Govaert (3) |
284,27% |
|
|
4 |
Vervaeck (5) |
84,65% |
4 |
Vervaeck (5) |
275,70% |
|
|
5 |
Vluymans J (4) |
77,59% |
5 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
248,06% |
|
|
6 |
Hermans (2) |
69,94% |
6 |
Hermans (2) |
230,20% |
|
|
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
67,09% |
7 |
Vluymans J.(4) |
223,19% |
|
|
8 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
60,24% |
8 |
Corbeel (1) |
220,04% |
|
|
9 |
Van Eylen (4) |
60,03% |
9 |
Van Eylen (4) |
213,58% |
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
||
ploegenwedstrijd 2013
| Rangschikking | |||||
|
Ploeg |
G/M |
Punten |
Gem. |
|
|
|
|
Ploeg 3 |
11 |
210,371 |
19,125 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 1 |
11 |
185,294 |
16,845 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 2 |
11 |
184,671 |
16,788 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 5 |
12 |
198,318 |
16,526 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 4 |
11 |
163,381 |
14,853 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijspel |
|
Band |
||
|
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
123,24% |
1 |
Govaert (3) |
97,65% |
|
2 |
Vervaeck (5) |
101,89% |
2 |
Guyot (1) |
91,82% |
|
3 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
100,61% |
3 |
Vervaeck (5) |
89,17% |
|
4 |
Guyot (1) |
96,15% |
4 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
87,21% |
|
5 |
Govaert (3) |
76,98% |
5 |
Hermans (2) |
86,82% |
|
6 |
Hermans (2) |
73,44% |
6 |
Van Eylen (4) |
85,01% |
|
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
70,82% |
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
82,13% |
|
8 |
Van Eylen (4) |
68,54% |
8 |
Vluymans J (4) |
79,48% |
|
9 |
Vluymans J. (4) |
66,11% |
9 |
Van Eupen (3) |
75,97% |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-band |
|
Totaal |
||
|
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
119,86% |
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
319,07% |
|
2 |
Guyot (1) |
103,70% |
2 |
Guyot (1) |
291,68% |
|
3 |
Govaert (3) |
85,89% |
3 |
Vervaeck (5) |
275,70% |
|
4 |
Vervaeck (5) |
84,65% |
4 |
Govaert (3) |
260,51% |
|
5 |
Vluymans J (4) |
80,78% |
5 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
245,19% |
|
6 |
Corbeel (1) |
68,27% |
6 |
Vluymans J.(4) |
226,38% |
|
7 |
Hermans (2) |
63,65% |
7 |
Hermans (2) |
223,91% |
|
8 |
Van Eylen (4) |
63,56% |
8 |
Corbeel (1) |
221,21% |
|
9 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
57,37% |
9 |
Van Eylen (4) |
217,11% |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
ploegenwedstrijd 2013
|
Ploeg |
G/M |
Punten |
Gem. |
|
|
|
|
Ploeg 3 |
11 |
210,371 |
19,125 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 1 |
11 |
185,294 |
16,845 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 2 |
11 |
184,671 |
16,788 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 5 |
11 |
182,762 |
16,615 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 4 |
10 |
152,310 |
15,231 |
|
| Vrijspel | Band | ||||
|
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
123,24% |
1 |
Govaert (3) |
97,65% |
|
2 |
Vervaeck (5) |
101,89% |
2 |
Guyot (1) |
91,82% |
|
3 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
100,61% |
3 |
Vervaeck (5) |
89,17% |
|
4 |
Guyot (1) |
96,15% |
4 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
87,21% |
|
5 |
Govaert (3) |
76,98% |
5 |
Hermans (2) |
86,82% |
|
6 |
Hermans (2) |
73,44% |
6 |
Van Eylen (4) |
85,01% |
|
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
70,82% |
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
82,13% |
|
8 |
Van Eylen (4) |
68,54% |
8 |
Vluymans J (4) |
79,48% |
|
9 |
Vluymans J. (4) |
66,11% |
9 |
Van Eupen (3) |
75,97% |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
| 3-band | Totaal | ||||
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
|
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
119,86% |
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
319,07% |
|
2 |
Guyot (1) |
103,70% |
2 |
Guyot (1) |
291,68% |
|
3 |
Govaert (3) |
85,89% |
3 |
Vervaeck (5) |
271,94% |
|
4 |
Vluymans J (4) |
82,91% |
4 |
Govaert (3) |
260,51% |
|
5 |
Vervaeck (5) |
80,89% |
5 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
245,19% |
|
6 |
Van Eylen (4) |
77,68% |
6 |
Van Eylen (4) |
231,23% |
|
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
68,27% |
7 |
Vluymans J.(4) |
228,50% |
|
8 |
Hermans (2) |
63,65% |
8 |
Hermans (2) |
223,91% |
|
9 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
57,37% |
9 |
Corbeel (1) |
221,21% |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
ploegenwedstrijd 2013
| Rangschikking | |||||
|
Ploeg |
G/M |
Punten |
Gem. |
|
|
|
|
Ploeg 3 |
10 |
198,149 |
19,815 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 2 |
9 |
161,628 |
17,959 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 5 |
9 |
154,984 |
17,220 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 1 |
10 |
162,437 |
16,244 |
|
|
|
Ploeg 4 |
10 |
152,310 |
15,231 |
|
|
|
Vrijspel |
|
Band |
||
|
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
123,24% |
1 |
Govaert (3) |
97,65% |
|
2 |
Vervaeck (5) |
101,89% |
2 |
Guyot (1) |
91,82% |
|
3 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
100,61% |
3 |
Vervaeck (5) |
89,17% |
|
4 |
Guyot (1) |
96,15% |
4 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
87,21% |
|
5 |
Govaert (3) |
76,98% |
5 |
Hermans (2) |
86,82% |
|
6 |
Hermans (2) |
73,44% |
6 |
Van Eylen (4) |
85,01% |
|
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
70,82% |
7 |
Corbeel (1) |
82,13% |
|
8 |
Van Eylen (4) |
68,54% |
8 |
Vluymans J (4) |
79,48% |
|
9 |
Vluymans J. (4) |
66,11% |
9 |
Van Eupen (3) |
75,97% |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-band |
|
Totaal |
||
|
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
Naam |
Percentage |
|
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
145,55% |
1 |
Van Eupen (3) |
344,75% |
|
2 |
Vervaeck (5) |
107,22% |
2 |
Vervaeck (5) |
298,28% |
|
3 |
Guyot (1) |
105,56% |
3 |
Guyot (1) |
293,53% |
|
4 |
Govaert (3) |
101,43% |
4 |
Govaert (3) |
276,05% |
|
5 |
Vluymans J (4) |
82,91% |
5 |
Hermans (2) |
240,19% |
|
6 |
Hermans (2) |
79,93% |
6 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
239,45% |
|
7 |
Van Eylen (4) |
77,68% |
7 |
Van Eylen (4) |
231,23% |
|
8 |
Vluymans L.(2) |
51,64% |
8 |
Vluymans J.(4) |
228,50% |
|
9 |
Corbeel (1) |
38,84% |
9 |
Corbeel (1) |
191,79% |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Ploegenwedstrijd
|
Ploeg |
G/M
Punten
Gem.
Ploeg 3
8
149,260
18,658
Ploeg 2
8
148,584
18,573
Ploeg 5
8
136,651
17,081
Ploeg 1
8
133,468
16,684
Ploeg 4
8
120,345
15,043
Vrijspel Band Naam Percentage Naam Percentage 1 Van Eupen (3) 123,24% 1 Govaert (3) 97,65% 2 Vervaeck (5) 101,89% 2 Guyot (1) 91,82% 3 Vluymans L.(2) 100,61% 3 Vervaeck (5) 89,17% 4 Guyot (1) 96,15% 4 Vluymans L.(2) 87,21% 5 Govaert (3) 76,98% 5 Hermans (2) 86,82% 6 Hermans (2) 73,44% 6 Van Eylen (4) 85,01% 7 Corbeel (1) 70,82% 7 Corbeel (1) 82,13% 8 Van Eylen (4) 68,54% 8 Vluymans J (4) 79,48% 9 Vluymans J. (4) 66,11% 9 Van Eupen (3) 75,97% 10 10 3-band Totaal Naam Percentage Naam Percentage 1 Vluymans L. #DEEL/0! 1 Van Eupen 199,21% 2 Jacobs #DEEL/0! 2 Vervaeck 191,05% 3 Vluymans J. #DEEL/0! 3 Guyot 187,97% 4 Aerts #DEEL/0! 4 Vluymans L. 187,82% 5 0 #DEEL/0! 5 Govaert 174,62% 6 Govaert #DEEL/0! 6 Hermans 160,26% 7 Hermans #DEEL/0! 7 Van Eylen 153,55% 8 Van Eylen #DEEL/0! 8 Corbeel 152,95% 9 Corbeel #DEEL/0! 9 Vluymans J. 145,60% 10 Vervaeck #DEEL/0! 10
