Albanië Partizani Tirana Dinamo Tirana Besa Kavaje Vllaznia Shkoder KF Elbasani SK Tirana Flamurtari Vlore KS Shkumbini Peqin Kastrioti Kruje Teuta Durres Beselidhja Lezhe Skenderbeu Korce Apolonia Fier Bylis Ballshi Turbina Cerrik KS Lushnja Bilisht Sport KF Laci Ada Velipoje KS Pogradeci KS Burreli Sopoti Librazhd Luftetari Gjirokaster Naftetari Kucove Dajti Kamez FK Skrapari Erzeni Shijak FK Gramshi Tomori Berat SK Tepelena
Partizani Tirana
Dinamo Tirana
Besa Kavaje
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Elbasani
SK Tirana
Flamurtari Vlore
KS Shkumbini Peqin
Kastrioti Kruje
Teuta Durres
Beselidhja Lezhe
Skenderbeu Korce
Apolonia Fier
Bylis Ballshi
Turbina Cerrik
KS Lushnja
Bilisht Sport
KF Laci
Ada Velipoje
KS Pogradeci
KS Burreli
Sopoti Librazhd
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Naftetari Kucove
Dajti Kamez
FK Skrapari
Erzeni Shijak
FK Gramshi
Tomori Berat
SK Tepelena
Andorra FC Santa Coloma UE Sant Julia FC Rangers Santa Coloma Atletic Club D Escaldes CE Principat Andorra FC Encamp Inter D Escaldes Estrella Casa Del Benfica Extremenya UE Santa Coloma FC Lusitanos II Inter D Escaldes II CE Principat II FC Rangers II Sporting Escaldes FC Lusitanos Andorra UE Engordany
FC Santa Coloma
UE Sant Julia
FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Atletic Club D Escaldes
CE Principat Andorra
FC Encamp
Inter D Escaldes
Estrella Casa Del Benfica
Extremenya
UE Santa Coloma
FC Lusitanos II
Inter D Escaldes II
CE Principat II
FC Rangers II
Sporting Escaldes
FC Lusitanos Andorra
UE Engordany
Armenie Pyunik Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan Kilikia Yerevan Ararat Yerevan Shirak Giumri Ulisses Yerevan Gandzasar Kapan Mika Yerevan Ararat Yerevan II Banants Yerevan II Bentonit Idzhevan Dinamo-Zenit Ezerk Noembrian Gandzasar Kapan II Hay Ari Yerevan Mika Yerevan II Pyunik Yerevan II Shirak Giumri II
Pyunik Yerevan
FC Banants Yerevan
Kilikia Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
Ulisses Yerevan
Gandzasar Kapan
Mika Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan II
Banants Yerevan II
Bentonit Idzhevan
Dinamo-Zenit
Ezerk Noembrian
Gandzasar Kapan II
Hay Ari Yerevan
Mika Yerevan II
Pyunik Yerevan II
Shirak Giumri II
Azerbeidzjan
Karabakh Agdam Baku
Neftchi Baku
Bakili Baku
Karvan Idman Club
Khazar Lankaran FC
FC Inter Baki
FK Baku
FK Gilan Gabala
FK Simurq Zaqatala
FK Masalli
Standard Baku
PFK Turan Tovuz
FC Genclerbirliyi Sumqayit
ABN Barda
Abseron Baku
NBC Salyan
Ansag Petrol Neftchala
Karabakh Agdam Baku II
FK Baku II
Inter Baku II
Spartak Guba
Olimpik Baku
Adliyye Baku
Bosnië
FK Modrica Maksima
NK Siroki Brijeg
NK Celik Zenica
NK Posusje
FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Rudar Kakanj
Jedinstvo Bihac
Bosna Visoko
Iskra Bugojno
NK Kresevo
Široki Brijeg
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Slavija Sarajevo
NK Travnik
Bratstvo Gracanica
Troglav Livno
Radnicki Lukavac
Gradina Srebrenik
Igman Konjic
SASK Napredak Sarajevo
Ozren Semizovac
Brotnjo Citluk
Budocnost Banovici
NK Drinovci
Velez Mostar
FK Laktasi
HNK Orasje
Leotar Trebinje
NK Zepce
GOSK Gabela
Zvijezda Gradacac
Bulgarije
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
PFC Slavia Sofia
PFC Litex Lovech
PFC Pirin AD Blagoevgrad
FC Chernomorets 919 Burgas
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
PFC Cherno More Varna
PFC Botev Plovdiv 1912 AD
PFC Spartak Varna
PFC Vihren Sandanski
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
PFC Belasitza Petrich
PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Ultra Botev
Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta FC Ath FCl of Greeks of Nicosia Enosis Neon Paralimniou FC Omonia AC Apoel Nicosia NEA Salamina Apollon Limassol FC Ath Enosi Kition Larnaca FC Athlitiki Enosis Lemesou Doxa Katokopia FC Ethnikos Achnas FC Nea Salamis FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC Aris Limassol FC FC APOP Kinyras Peyias Alki Larnaca FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Ath FCl of Greeks of Nicosia
Enosis Neon Paralimniou FC
Omonia AC
Apoel Nicosia
NEA Salamina
Apollon Limassol FC
Ath Enosi Kition Larnaca FC
Athlitiki Enosis Lemesou
Doxa Katokopia FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Nea Salamis FC
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Aris Limassol FC
FC APOP Kinyras Peyias
Alki Larnaca FC
Denemarken
Aalborg BK
Fodbold Club København
Alliance Club Horsens
FC Midtjylland
Odense BK
Randers FC
FC Nordsjælland
Esbjerg fB
Brøndby IF
Aarhus Gymnastik Forening
Viborg FF
Lyngby Boldklub af 1921
Farum Bold Club
Vejle BK
Køge BK
Sønderjysk Elitesport
Silkeborg IF
Herfølge BK
FC Fredericia af 1991
Køge Boldklub A/S
Akademisk Boldklub
Kolding Football Club
Boldklubben Frem
Hellerup Idræts Klub
Lolland-Falster Alliancen
Næstved Boldklub A/S
Aarhus Idræts-Club Fremad
Hvidovre Idraetsforening FC
Skive Idræts Klub
Ølstykke Fodbold Club
FC Bayern München
FC Kaiserslautern
LR Ahlen
Vfr Aalen
1 FC Köln
RW Essen
SC Wehen
MSV Duisburg
Schalke 04
HSV Hamburg
RW Erfurt
SC Freiburg
FC St.-Pauli
VFL Lübeck
VFL Bochum
Spfr. Siegen
TuS Koblenz
1. SC Feucht
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Karlsruhe SC
Borussia Dortmund
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bayer Leverkussen 04
Wuppertaler sv Bor.
Sp Vgg Unterhaching
FC Bayern Amateure
Eintracht Braunschweig
VfB Stuttgart Amateure
VFB Stuttgart 1893
Chemnitzer FC
SC Pfullendorf
VFL Osnabrück
Wolfsburg
Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus
sv Darmstadt 98
SC Paderborn 07
TSG Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC Berlijn
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Union Berlin
Preussen Münster
KFC Uerdingen 05
Alemannia Aachen
TSV 1860 München
FSV Mainz 05 Amateure
1860 München amateure
VFL Wolfsburg amateure
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Arminia Bielefeld amateure
sv Werder Bremen amateure
Borussia Dortmund amateure
Hamburger SV amateure
Engeland
Arsenal Football Club
Manchester United FC
Chelsea Football Club
Liverpool Football Club
Manchester City FC
Aston Villa Football Club
Portsmouth Football Club
Blackburn Rovers FC
Everton Football Club
Newcastle United FC
West Ham United FC
Birmingham City FC
Reading Football Club 1871
Fulham Football Club
Sunderland Association FC
Tottenham Hotspur FC
Bolton Wanderers FC
Middlesbrough Football Club
Wigan Athletic Football Club
Derby County Football Club
Watford Football Club
West Bromwich Albion FC
Charlton Athletic FC
Bristol City Football Club
Stoke City Football Club
Wolverhampton Wanders FC
Barnsley Football Club
Plymouth Argyle FC
Ipswich Town Football Club
Burnley Football Club
Coventry City Football Club
Southampton Football Club
Hull City Association FC
Sheffield United FC 1889
Crystal Palace Football Club
Sheffield Wednesday FC
Leicester City Football Club
Scunthorpe United FC
Colchester United FC
Blackpool Football Club
Cardiff City Association FC
Norwich City Football Club
Preston North End FC
Queens Park Rangers FC
Carlisle United FC
Swansea City Ass FC
Leyton Orient Football Club
Nottingham Forest FC
Leeds United Ass FC
Southend United FC
Walsall Football Club
Doncaster Rovers FC
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Yeovil Town Football Club
Hartlepool United FC
Tranmere Rovers FC
Swindon Town Football Club
Luton Town Football Club
Crewe Alexandra FC
Huddersfield Town Ass FC
Oldham Athletic Ass FC
Bristol Rovers Football Club
Northampton Town FC
Millwall Football Club
Gillingham Football Club
Cheltenham Town FC
AFC Bournemouth
Port Vale Football Club
Darlington Football Club
Rotherham United FC
Milton Keynes Dons FC
Peterborough United FCl
Hereford United FC
Chester City Football Club
Chesterfield Football Club
Wycombe Wanderers FC
Morecambe Football Club
Shrewsbury Town FC
Rochdale Association FC
Barnet Football Club
Bury Football Club
Accrington Stanley FC
Macclesfield Town FC
Bradford City Ass FC
Stockport County FC
Brentford Football Club
Notts County
Lincoln City Football Club
Wrexham Ass FC 1873
Grimsby Town Football Club
Dagenham and Redbridge
Mansfield Town FC
JK Maag Tammeka
JK Trans Narva II
FC Ajax Lasnamae
JK Tulevik Viljandi II
JK Vaprus Parnu
Flora Tallinn II
FC Elva
TVMK Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Levadia Tallinn II
JK Nomme Kalju
FC Kuressaare
Warrior Valga
JK Kalev Sillamae
FC EBS Team
Operi JK
FC Toompea
SK Legion Tallinn
EPMU SK Tartu
JK Ganvix
Maardu Esteve
Tabasalu Palliklubi
Valk 494 Tartu
Virumaa JK Rakvere
Faeröer B36 Torshavn Tofta Ítróttarfelag B68 Sandoyar Ítróttarfelag B71 Fótbóltsdeild EB/Streymur Gøtu Ítróttarfelag · Sarpugerði Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavnv Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag Klaksvik Nes Sóknar Ítróttarfelag Runavík Skála Ítróttarfelag Sørvágs Ítróttarfelag Tofta Ítróttarfelag B68 Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar FS Vagar 2004 TB Tvøroyri LIF Leirvik HB Tórshavn II EB Streymur NSI Runavik II KI Klaksvik II Gi Gotu B36 Torshavn II
B36 Torshavn
Tofta Ítróttarfelag B68
Sandoyar Ítróttarfelag B71
Fótbóltsdeild EB/Streymur
Gøtu Ítróttarfelag · Sarpugerði
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavnv
Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar
Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag Klaksvik
Nes Sóknar Ítróttarfelag Runavík
Skála Ítróttarfelag
Sørvágs Ítróttarfelag
FS Vagar 2004
TB Tvøroyri
LIF Leirvik
HB Tórshavn II
EB Streymur
NSI Runavik II
KI Klaksvik II
Gi Gotu
B36 Torshavn II
Finland Tampere United FC Haka FC Turun Palloseura FC Honka Myllykosken Pallo-47 I FK Mariehamn Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi FC Lahti FC International Turku Vaasan Palloseura FF Jaro FC KooTeePee FC Viikingit AC Oulu FF Jaro Pietarsaari MyPa 47 FC Lahti FC Haka Valkeakoski KuPS Kuopio Rovaniemen Palloseura FC Hämeenlinna Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Vasa Idrottsforeningen Kamraterna Tornion Pallo-47 FC Inter Turku Kuopion Palloseura VPS Vaasa Atlantis FC HJK Helsinki Pallokerho-35 Kokkolan Palloveikot Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Tampereen Pallo-Veikot PP-70 Tampere Allianssi Vantaa FC Jazz Joensuun Iloiset Peli-Pojat Klubi-04
Tampere United
FC Haka
FC Turun Palloseura
FC Honka
Myllykosken Pallo-47
I FK Mariehamn
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
FC Lahti
FC International Turku
Vaasan Palloseura
FF Jaro
FC KooTeePee
FC Viikingit
AC Oulu
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
MyPa 47
FC Haka Valkeakoski
KuPS Kuopio
Rovaniemen Palloseura
FC Hämeenlinna
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
Vasa Idrottsforeningen Kamraterna
Tornion Pallo-47
FC Inter Turku
Kuopion Palloseura
VPS Vaasa
Atlantis FC
HJK Helsinki
Pallokerho-35
Kokkolan Palloveikot
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
PP-70 Tampere
Allianssi Vantaa
FC Jazz
Joensuun Iloiset Peli-Pojat
Klubi-04
Frankrijk
Olympique Lyonnais
Ass Sport Nancy-Lorraine
FC des Girond de Bordeaux
Le Mans Union Club 72
Valenciennes Football Club
Olympique Gym Cl de Nice
Stade Rennais Football Club
Ass Sportive de Monaco FC
As Sp de St-Etienne - Loire
St Malherbe C C-B-N
Racing Club de Lens
FC Lorient Bretagne Sud
Racing Club de Strasbourg
Ass Jeunesse Auxerroise
Lille Olympique Sp Club
Olympique de Marseille
Toulouse Football Club
Paris Saint Germain FC
FC Sochaux Montbéliard
Football Club de Metz
Le Havre Athl CF Ass
FC de Nantes Atlantique
Esp Sp Troyes Aube Champ
Grenoble Foot 38
Sporting Club de Bastia
Clermont Foot Auvergne
Angers SportClub de l'Ouest
Montpellier Hérault Sp Cl
Athletic Club Ajaccien
Stade Brestois 29
ClSportif Sedan Ardennes
Stade de Reims
US Boulogne Côte d´Opale
Berrichonne de Châteauroux
Dijon Football Côte d´Or
Chamois Niortais FC
En Avant de Guingamp
Amiens Sporting CF
FC Libourne Sn-Seurin-sur-L´Isle
Football Club Gueugnonnais
Georgie
FC Ameri Tbilisi
FC Dinamo. Batumi
FC Sioni Bolnisi
FC Zestafoni
Football Club WIT Georgia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Borjomi
FC Olimpi Rustavi
FC Tskhinvali
FC Dila Gori
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnis
Dinamo Batum
Griekenland
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos Athl Omilos
OS Filathlon Peiraios
P.A.E. Asteras Tripolis
FC Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos FC
Panionios GSyllogos Smyrnis
GCl Iraklis Thessaloniki 1908
Apollon Kalamarias
PAE Levadiakos
PAE Skoda Xanthi FC
Athlitiki Enosi Larisa 1964
Omilos Filathlon Irakleiou
GAS Veria FC
PAE Lyttos Ergotelis
Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre
Budapest Honvéd F Club
Debreceni Vasutas SC
Újpest Futbal Club
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Györi Egyetértés Torna Osztály FC
Zalaegerszegi Torna Egylet
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Videoton FC Fehérvár
Bodajk FC Siófok
Rákospalotai EAC
Vasas SC
Paksi Sportegyesület
DVTK Karácsonyra
Football Club Sopron
Csőszer FC Tatabánya
Kecskemet TE
Szolnok Màv FC
Ferencvaros Torna Club
Vecses FC
Jaszbereny - Foci
Makoi FC
Oroshàza FC KFT
Kazincbarcika BSC
Baktaloranthaza VSE
Bocs Sport
BKV Előre Sport Club
Cegled VSE
Tuzser SE
Tokol KSK
Mezokovesd Zsory
Vac Ujbuda LTC
Ierland
FAI
Eircom League
Drogheda United
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bohemians
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
Galway United
Bray Wanderers
U.C.D.
Waterford United
Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps
Dundalk
Limerick 37
Shelbourne
Athlone Town
Kildare County
Monaghan United
Wexford Youths
Kilkenny City
Ijsland
Valur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjördur
IA Akranes
Fylkir Reykjavik
Breidablik Kopavogur
KS Keflavik
KR Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogur
Knattspyrnufélagid Thróttur
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
Ungmennafelag Grindavíkur
Ungmennafélagid Fjölnir
Knattspyrnufelag Fjardabyggdar
Ithrottarfelagid Thor Akureyri
Ungmennafélag Njardvíkur
Ungm Vikingur Olafsvik
KA Akureyri
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Hamar Hveragerdi
Hvot Blonduos
IH Hafnarfjordur
IR Reykjavik
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
Íþróttafélagið Magni Grenivík
Ungm Stjarnan Gardabaer
Knattspyrnudeild Hottur Egilsstadir
Reynir Sandgerdi
Tindastoll Sauðárkrókur
Vidir Gardur
Isreal
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC
Maccabi Netanya FCl
Maccabi Haifa FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Herzliya FC
Ashdod FC
Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Petach Tikva
Hacoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Abna Sakhin Team
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Maccabi Akhi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Bnei Jadida
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Kfar Kana
Maccabi Hashikma Ramat Hen
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Tamra
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Tirat Carmel
Hapoel Kfar Shelem
Italië Internazionale Football Club Roma Associazione Sp S.p.A. Juventus Football Club Udinese Calcio S.p.A. Ass Calcio Fiorentina Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Unione Calcio Sampdoria US Città di Palermo S.p.A. Calcio Catania S.p.A. SSp Calcio Napoli S.p.A. Associazione Calcio Milan Parma Football Club S.p.A. Genoa Cricket and FC S.p.A. Torino Football Club 1906 Lazio Società Sport S.p.A. Ass Sport Livorno Calcio Ass Calcio Siena S.p.A. Cagliari Calcio Reggina Calcio S.p.A. Empoli Football Clu S.p.A. Pisa Calcio S.p.A. Un Calcio Albinoleffe s.r.l. Bologna Football Club Unione Sport Lecce S.p.A. Ass Calcio Chievo Verona Rimini Calcio FC s.r.l. Brescia Calcio S.p.A. Ass Calcio Mantova s.r.l. Frosinone Calcio s.r.l. Modena Football Club S.p.A. FC Messina Peloro s.r.l. Ascoli Calcio 1898 S.p.A. Un Sp Triestina Calcio s.r.l. Piacenza Clacio FC S.p.A. Un Sport Grosseto FC s.r.l. Ass Sportiva Bari S.p.A. Spezia Calcio 1906 s.r.l. Treviso FC 1993 s.r.l. Un Sp Avellino 1912 S.p.A. Ravenna Calcio s.r.l. Vicenza Calcio 1902 S.p.A. Ass Clacio Cesena S.p.A.
Internazionale Football Club
Roma Associazione Sp S.p.A.
Juventus Football Club
Udinese Calcio S.p.A.
Ass Calcio Fiorentina
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Unione Calcio Sampdoria
US Città di Palermo S.p.A.
Calcio Catania S.p.A.
SSp Calcio Napoli S.p.A.
Associazione Calcio Milan
Parma Football Club S.p.A.
Genoa Cricket and FC S.p.A.
Torino Football Club 1906
Lazio Società Sport S.p.A.
Ass Sport Livorno Calcio
Ass Calcio Siena S.p.A.
Cagliari Calcio
Reggina Calcio S.p.A.
Empoli Football Clu S.p.A.
Pisa Calcio S.p.A.
Un Calcio Albinoleffe s.r.l.
Bologna Football Club
Unione Sport Lecce S.p.A.
Ass Calcio Chievo Verona
Rimini Calcio FC s.r.l.
Brescia Calcio S.p.A.
Ass Calcio Mantova s.r.l.
Frosinone Calcio s.r.l.
Modena Football Club S.p.A.
FC Messina Peloro s.r.l.
Ascoli Calcio 1898 S.p.A.
Un Sp Triestina Calcio s.r.l.
Piacenza Clacio FC S.p.A.
Un Sport Grosseto FC s.r.l.
Ass Sportiva Bari S.p.A.
Spezia Calcio 1906 s.r.l.
Treviso FC 1993 s.r.l.
Un Sp Avellino 1912 S.p.A.
Ravenna Calcio s.r.l.
Vicenza Calcio 1902 S.p.A.
Ass Clacio Cesena S.p.A.
Kazachstan
FC Atyrau
Tobyl Kostanai
FC Shakhter Karaganda
FC Okzhetpes
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Vostok Ust Kgorsk
FC Astana
FC Zhetysu Taldykorg II
Ordabasy Shymkent
Yesil Bogatyr
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Ekibastuzets
FC Alma Ata
Kairat Almaty
Aktobe Lento
FC Taraz
Irtysh Pavlodar
Energetik Pavlodar
Kazakhmys Satp
Aksu Stepnogorsk
Avangard Petropavl
Karasay Sarbazdary
Irtysh Pavlodar II
Asbest Zhetygara
Bolat MST Temirau
FC Semey Semipalatinsk
FC Shakhter Yunost
FC Tobyl Kostanai II
FC Vostok Ust Kgorsk II
Rakhat Astana
Batyr Ekibastuz
Megasport Almaty
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kaspyi Aktau
Aktobe Zhas
Gornyak Khromtay
Tsesna Almaty
Kaisar Kyzylorda II
FC Ordabasy Shymk II
Zhambyl Taraz
Zhastar Uralsk
Munaily Atyrau
Sport Academy Kairat
Kroatië
Nogometni Klub Dinamo Zagreb
Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Rijeka
H Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split
NK Slaven Belupo
NK Zadar
HNK Cibalia
NK Osijek
Hrvatski Nogometni Šibenik
NK Zagreb
NK Varteks
NK Inter Zaprešic
Medimurje
FK Vojvodina Novi
Letland - Latvia
Kauguri Jurmala
Daugava Daugavpils
Dinaburg Daugavpils
FK Jurmala
FK Valmiera
Daugava 90 Riga
Tukums 2000
FK Riga
FK Ventspils
FHK Liepajas Metalurgs
Auda Riga
FK Jelgava
FC Skonto
FK Vindava Ventspils
Latvijas Univ Riga
Jaunïba Riga
JFK Olimps Riga
RFS Flaminko Riga
FK Zibens Zemessardze
FK Multibanka Riga
FK Tranzits Ventspils
Abuls Smiltene
FK Ilükste
FK Blāzma Rēzekne
Lichtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein U21
Eschen Mauren
Eschen Mauren II
FC Balzers
FC Ruggell
FC Schaan
FC Schaan Azzurri
FC Triesenberg
FC Vaduz
FC Balzers II
Lithouwen
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Ekranas
FK Nevežis Kedainiai
FK Suduva Marijampole
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Vetra Vilnius
FC Šiauliai
FK Suduva
FBK Kaunas
FK Vetra
FC Vilnius
Alytis Alytus
KFK Rodiklis Kaunas
FK Banga Gargždų
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Silute
Interas Visaginas
Kruoja Pakruojis
Lietava Jonava
Luxemburg
FC Avenir Beggen
F.C. Blo wäiss izeg
F91 Diddelange
Jeunesse Esch
FC – Etzella Ettelbrück
U.N. Käerjéng '97
CS Pétange
Union Sportive Rumelange
Swift Hesper
FC Wiltz 71
FC Victoria Rosport
FC RM Hamm Benfica
RFC Union Lëtzebuerg
CS Grevenmacher
FC Differdange 03
Fola Esch
Jeunesse Canach
Minerva Lintgen
FC 72 Erpeldange
Sporting Steinfort
FC Atert Bissen
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
Sporting Mertzig
FC Mamer 32 Dames
UN Kaerjeng 97 Bascherage
Progres Niedercorn
Spora Luxemburg
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Cessange Bracarenses 01
FC Mondercange
CS Obercorn
GFDb.com
Macedonia FYR
Belasica Strumica
FK Rabotnički Kometal Skopje
FK Balkan
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
FC Makedonija Gjorce Petorv
FK Borec MHK
FK Bregalnica Kraun
Bregalnica Stip
FK Bregalnica Delcevo
Drita Bogovinje
Alumina Skopje
FK Baskimi Kumanovo
FK Turnovo
FK Gostivar
FK Miravci
FK Ohrid 2004
Ilinden Velmej
Karaorman Struga
Kozhuv
Kumanovo
Lokomotiva Skopje
Madzari Solidarnost Skopje
Makedonija Skopje
Metalurg Skopje
Milano Kumanovo
Mladost
Napredok Kicevo
Nov Milenium Susica
Novaci 2005
Osogovo
Pelister Bitola
Pobeda Prilep
Rabotnicki Skopje
Renova Cepciste
Sasa
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje
Teteks Tetovo
Tikves
Vardar Dekamel Negotino
Vardar Skopje
Vlazrimi Kicevo
Malta
Birkirkara FC
Floriana FC
Hamrun Spartans FC
Marsaxlokk FC
Msida St Joseph
Mqabba FC
Paola Hibernians FC
Pieta Hot Spurs
Sliema Wanderes
Valletta FC
Monaco
Moldavië
FC Dacia Chisinau
FC Dacia Chisinau II
FC Tiraspol
FC Lomotiva Balti
FC Olimpia Bălţi
Politehnica Chisinau
FC Sheriff
FC Zimbru
FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Viitorul Step Soci
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Cahul 2005
Eikomena Serata Galbena
Dinamo Bender II
FC Dinamo Bender
CSCA-Steaua Chişinău
Agro
Academica Chisinau
Intersport Aroma Cobusca Noua
Iskra Stali Ribnita
Izvoras 67 Ratus
Moldova 03 Ungheni
FC Petrocub Sarata Galbena
FC Sheriff II
FC Tiligul Tira
USC Gagauzia Comrat
Montenegro FK Zeta Golubovci FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Mogren Budva FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Lovćen Omladinski FK Petrovac FK Grbalj FK Decic Tuzi FK Kom FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Bokelj Kotor Mladost Podgorica
FK Zeta Golubovci
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Mogren Budva
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Lovćen
Omladinski FK Petrovac
FK Grbalj
FK Decic Tuzi
FK Kom
FK Sutjeska Niksic
FK Bokelj Kotor
Mladost Podgorica
Nederland
PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo
TOP Oss
Emmen
FC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
NAC Breda
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
Willem II Tilburg
Stormvogels Telstar
MVV Maastricht
Heracles Almelo
Roda JC Kerkrade
Vitesse Arnhem
SC Heerenveen
FC Eindhoven
RBC Roosendaal
FC Groningen
HFC Haarlem
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam
BV Veendam
De Graafschap
RKC Waalwijk
Sp Rotterdam
Cambuur Leeuwarden
AGOVV Apeldoorn
FC Twente Enschede
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Omniworld
Noorwegen Sportsklubben Brann Stabæk Fotball Viking FK Lillestrøm Sportsklubb Rosenborg Ball Klub Tromsø Idrettslag Vålerenga Fotball Fredrikstad Fotballklubb FC Lyn Oslo Aalesunds Fotballklubb Strømsgodset Idrettsforening Odd Grenland BK Idrettsklubben Start Sandefjord Fotball Molde FK Hamarkameratene Fotball Fotballklubben Bodø/Glimt Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball Moss Fotballklubb Bryne Fotballklubb Sogndal Fotball Fotballklubben Haugesund Notodden Fotballklubb Hønefoss Ballklubb Raufoss Fotball Løv-Ham Fotball FK Sparta Sarpsborg Tromsdalen Fotball FK Mandalskameratene Skeid Fotball
Sportsklubben Brann
Stabæk Fotball
Viking FK
Lillestrøm Sportsklubb
Rosenborg Ball Klub
Tromsø Idrettslag
Vålerenga Fotball
Fredrikstad Fotballklubb
FC Lyn Oslo
Aalesunds Fotballklubb
Strømsgodset Idrettsforening
Odd Grenland BK
Idrettsklubben Start
Sandefjord Fotball
Molde FK
Hamarkameratene Fotball
Fotballklubben Bodø/Glimt
Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball
Moss Fotballklubb
Bryne Fotballklubb
Sogndal Fotball
Fotballklubben Haugesund
Notodden Fotballklubb
Hønefoss Ballklubb
Raufoss Fotball
Løv-Ham Fotball
FK Sparta Sarpsborg
Tromsdalen Fotball
FK Mandalskameratene
Skeid Fotball
Northern Ireland Loughgall FC Bangor FC Dundela Belfast Park Barn Utd F.C Larne FC Institut FC Londonderry Donegal Celtic FC Belfast Limavady United Coleraine FC Armagh City FC Glenavon FC Lurgan FC Crusaders Belfast FC Dungannon Swifts FC Ballymena United FC Albert Foundry F.C Lisburn Distillery Portadown FC Newry City Glentoran FC Belfast Linfield FC Belfast Carrick Rangers FC Coagh United FC Ards FC Banbridge Town FC Ballyclare Comrades Tobermore United Lurgan Celtic Brantwood FC Oxford Unit Stars Derry Annagh United FC Wakehurst FC Queens U Belfast AFC Moyola Park FC Comber Rec F.C. Cliftonville FC Belfast Downpatrick F.C Drumaness Mills F.C Dunmurry Rec F.C Kilmore Rec F.C. Larne Tech. O.B. Malachians F.C Nortel F.C Islandmagee F.C. Portstewart FC Ballinamallard United PSNI Belfast Glebe Rangers Ballymoney Dergview Castlederg Chimney Corner Antrim Knockbreda F.C. Killyleagh YC F.C Harland Wolff Welders Wellington Rec FC Newington YC FC
Loughgall FC
Bangor FC
Dundela Belfast
Park Barn Utd F.C
Larne FC
Institut FC Londonderry
Donegal Celtic FC Belfast
Limavady United
Coleraine FC
Armagh City FC
Glenavon FC Lurgan FC
Crusaders Belfast FC
Dungannon Swifts FC
Ballymena United FC
Albert Foundry F.C
Lisburn Distillery
Portadown FC
Newry City
Glentoran FC Belfast
Linfield FC Belfast
Carrick Rangers FC
Coagh United FC
Ards FC
Banbridge Town FC
Ballyclare Comrades
Tobermore United
Lurgan Celtic
Brantwood FC
Oxford Unit Stars Derry
Annagh United FC
Wakehurst FC
Queens U Belfast AFC
Moyola Park FC
Comber Rec F.C.
Cliftonville FC Belfast
Downpatrick F.C
Drumaness Mills F.C
Dunmurry Rec F.C
Kilmore Rec F.C.
Larne Tech. O.B.
Malachians F.C
Nortel F.C
Islandmagee F.C.
Portstewart FC
Ballinamallard United
PSNI Belfast
Glebe Rangers Ballymoney
Dergview Castlederg
Chimney Corner Antrim
Knockbreda F.C.
Killyleagh YC F.C
Harland Wolff Welders
Wellington Rec FC
Newington YC FC
Oekranië
Dynamo Kiev
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Metalist Charkov
Helios Charkov
FK Charkov
Stal Altsjevsk
Stal Dniprodzerzjynsk
Obolon Kiev
Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
Volyn Loetsk
Karpaty Lviv
Illitsjivets Marioepol
Metaloerh Donetsk
FC Kharkiv
N-Oekrnaftna Ochtyrka
Zakarpattja Oezjhorod
Vorskla Poltava
FC Sebastopol
Sjachtar Donetsk
Tavrija Simferopol
Dnipro Tsjerkasy
Tsjornomorets Odessa
Metaloerh Zaporizja
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
Cibalia Vinkovci
Inter Zapresic
Varteks Varazdin
Medimurje Cakovec
NK Imotski
Croatia Sesvete Zagreb
Dragovoljac Zagreb
Vinogradar Lokosin Dol
Pomorac Kostrena
Moslavina Kutina
Segesta Sisak
NK Trogir
NK Istra 1961 Pula
NK Sibenik
NK Velika
NK Vukovar 91
Slavonac Stari Perkovci
NK Belisce
NK Solin
Marsonia Slavonski Brod
Mosor Zrnovnica
Oezbekistan
Oostenrijk Admira Wacker FK Austria Wenen SK Rapid Wien SV Salzburg FC Kärnten FC Lustenau LASK Linz SK Sturm Graz BSV Juniors DSV Leoben FC Superfund Grazer AK SV Josko Ried SV Kapfenberg SVV Bregenz FC Wacker Tirol SV Mattersburg SC Interwetten.com SC Austria Lustenau SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl
Admira Wacker
FK Austria Wenen
SK Rapid Wien
SV Salzburg
FC Kärnten
FC Lustenau
LASK Linz
SK Sturm Graz
BSV Juniors
DSV Leoben
FC Superfund
Grazer AK
SV Josko Ried
SV Kapfenberg
SVV Bregenz
FC Wacker Tirol
SV Mattersburg
SC Interwetten.com
SC Austria Lustenau
SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl
Polen
Wisła Kraków Sp Spółka Akcyjna
Klub Pilkarski Legia Warszawa SSA
SSA Kolporter Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań SSA
KS Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk
Zagłębie Lubin SSA
Klub Sportowy Górnik Zabrze
Górniczy Kl Sport Bełchatów SSA
Jagiellonia Białystok Sport Sp Ak
M Kl Sp Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Klub Sportowy Cracovia
Kl Sportowy Ruch w Chorzowie
Widzew Łódź
Polonia Bytom
Łódzki Klub Sportowy
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Spólka Akcyjna
FC Porto
Sl Benfica
Sporting Club De Portugal
V. Setúbal
V. Guimarães
CS Marítimo
Sporting Club. Braga
Belenenses
Naval
Leixões
E. Amadora
Nacional
Paçcos de. Ferreira
Boavista Futebol Clube,
Académica
U. Leiria
Rio Ave FC, P da República
Futebol Clube de Vizela
Clube Desportivo Trofense
Clube Desportivo Santa Clara,
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia
Sport Clube Freamunde
Sport Clube Beira-Mar
Olhanense
Povoa de Varzim
Club Desportivo Feirense
Gondomar Sport Club
Clube Desportivo das Aves
Futebol Clube de Penafiel
Portimonense Sp Clube
Clube Futebol União
Clube Atlético de Valdevez
Grupo Desportivo de Chaves
Futebol Clube Tirsense
Sport Club Maria da Fonte
Associação Desportiva da Camacha
Associação Desportiva de Lousada
Clube Desportivo Portosantense
Moreirense Futebol Clube
Associação Desportiva de Fafe
Associação Desportiva Machico
Futebol Clube da Lixa
Fátima
Grupo Desportivo de Ribeirão
Merelim de Sao Pedro
Roemenie
Fotbal Club CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Unirea Valahorum Urziceni
AFC Rapid Bucuresti
Politehnica 1921 Stiinta Timisoara
Fotbal Club Steaua Bucuresti
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
Fotbal Club Vaslui
Cl de Fotbal Gloria 1922 Bistrita
Fotbal Club Otelul Galati
Gloria Buzău Fotbal Club
Fotbal Club Ceahlaul
FC Universitatea Craiova
Clubul Sportiv Dacia Mioveni
FC Politehnica Iasi
Fotbal Club Farul Constanta
Clubul Sportiv Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
FC Municipal Universitatea Cluj
Rusland FC Zenit St. Peterburg FC Spartak Moskva PFC Tsentralnyi SK Armii Moskva Football Club Moskva FC Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast Football Club Amkar Perm FC Dynamo Moscow Moskovski FK Lokomotiv Football Club Khimki FC Tom Tomsk Football Club Rubin Kazan Prof FC Spartak Nalchik FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Luch-Energia Vladivostok Prof FC Krylya Sovetov Samara Football Club Rostov
FC Zenit St. Peterburg
FC Spartak Moskva
PFC Tsentralnyi SK Armii Moskva
Football Club Moskva
FC Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
Football Club Amkar Perm
FC Dynamo Moscow
Moskovski FK Lokomotiv
Football Club Khimki
FC Tom Tomsk
Football Club Rubin Kazan
Prof FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Kuban Krasnodar
FC Luch-Energia Vladivostok
Prof FC Krylya Sovetov Samara
Football Club Rostov
San Marino
SP Tre Penne Galazzano
SS Pennarossa
AC Juvenes Dogana
SP Domagnano
Società Sportiva Folgore
FC Fiorentino
SP La Fiorita Montegiardino
Società Calcio Faetano
SS Virtus Siena
Società Sportiva Murata
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SP Cosmos Serravalle
Società Sportiva San Giovanni
SP Tre Fiori
Società Polisportiva Cailungo
Schotland
Motherwell FC
Arbroath FC
East Five FC
Gretna FC
Hearts FC
Falkirk FC
Livingston FC
Inverness CT
Hibernian FC
Aberdeen FC
St Johnstone FC
Cowdenbeath FC
Stirling Albion FC
Airdrie United FC
Alloa Athletic FC
Stanrear FC
Montrose FC
Forfar Athletic FC
Dundee United FC
Dunfermline FC
Rangers FC
Brechin City FC
Clyde FC
Dundee FC
St Mirren FC
Patrick Thistle FC
Raith Rovers FC
Ross County FC
Queen of the South FC
Hamilton Academical FC
Albion Rovers FC
Ayr United
Peterhead FC
Queens Park FC
Dumbarton FC
Stenhousemuir FC
East Stirlingshire FC
Morton FC
Elgin City FC
Berwick Rangers
FC Red Star Belgrade
FC Partizan
FK Hajduk Rodic M&B Kula
FK Zeta
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
FKS Smederevo
FK Rad 1958
KK Buducnost Podgorica
FC Obilic
FK Cement Beocin
FK Radnicki Sombor
FC Crvenka
FK Voždovac
FK Zemun
Fudb. Klub Borac Cacak
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
Habitpharm Javor Ivanjica
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Backa Balanka
Big Bul Bacinci
FK Tavankut
Sloga Temerin
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
Indjija
Becej
Sajkas Kovilj,
Radnik Stari Tamis
Tekstilac Ites
Fudbalskog Kluba Kikinda.
Elan
Vrbas
Backa 1901
Slowakije
MSK Zilina
FC Artmedia Bratislava
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Nitra
Mestský Futbalový Kl Košice
MŠK Ružomberok
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK ZTS Dubnica
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Football Club Senec
Laugaricio Trencín
Slovenië Nogometni Klub Domžale NK Gorica Fc Koper Capodistria Ngometni K Nafta lendava NK Factor Interblock Ljubljana Nogometni K Maribor Nogometni Klub Publikum Nogometni Klub Primorje Nogometni Klub Drava Ptuj Nogo Kl Livar Ivančna Gorica
Nogometni Klub Domžale
NK Gorica
Fc Koper Capodistria
Ngometni K Nafta lendava
NK Factor Interblock Ljubljana
Nogometni K Maribor
Nogometni Klub Publikum
Nogometni Klub Primorje
Nogometni Klub Drava Ptuj
Nogo Kl Livar Ivančna Gorica
SPANJE
Sevilla FC
Malaga CF
Villareal CF
Valencia CF
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
Real Murcia CF
Real Sociedad
Real Zaragoza
Real Valladolid
Albacete Balompié
Club Atletico Madrid
Athletico Club Bilbao
Real Club Celta de Vigo
Real Club Dep Mallorca
Real Betis Balompié Sevilla
Real RC Santander
CA Osasuna Pamplona
Real Club Depor La Coruna
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Málaga Club de Fútbol
Cl Dep Numancia de Soria
Real Sporting de Gijón
Sevilla B
Hércules Club de Fútbol
Elche Club de Fútbol
Granada 74 CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Sociedad Deportiva Eibar
Córdoba Club de Fútbol
Club Deportivo Tenerife
Club Gimnà de Tarragona
Unión Dep Salamanca
Club Deportivo Castellón
Cádiz Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
Racing Club de Ferrol
Club Deportivo Alavés
Club Polideportivo Ejido
Xerez Club Deportivo
Unión Dep Las Palmas
Tjechië Sport Klub Slavia Praha FK Teplice Atletický ClSparta Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Baník Ostrava 1. FC Brno FC Tescoma Zlín SK Dyn Ceské Budéjovice SK Sigma Olomouc FK Mladá Boleslav FC Slovan Liberec Sportovný Klub Kladno FK Viktoria Žižkov Fotbalovy Klub Siad Most FK Jablonec 97 FC Bohemians Praha 1905 1. FC Slovácko SFC Opava FK Marila Príbram FC Hradec Králové 1. HFK Olomouc Fotbal Fulnek FC Zenit Čáslav FK Banik Sokolov FC Vysocina Jihlava Football Club Hlucin FK Ústí nad Labem FK Dukla Praha SK Sparta Krč Fotbal Třinec A.S FC Bohemians Praha TJ Vítkovice
Sport Klub Slavia Praha
FK Teplice
Atletický ClSparta Praha
FC Viktoria Plzeň
FC Baník Ostrava
1. FC Brno
FC Tescoma Zlín
SK Dyn Ceské Budéjovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Mladá Boleslav
FC Slovan Liberec
Sportovný Klub Kladno
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Fotbalovy Klub Siad Most
FK Jablonec 97
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
1. FC Slovácko
SFC Opava
FK Marila Príbram
FC Hradec Králové
1. HFK Olomouc
Fotbal Fulnek
FC Zenit Čáslav
FK Banik Sokolov
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Football Club Hlucin
FK Ústí nad Labem
FK Dukla Praha
SK Sparta Krč
Fotbal Třinec A.S
FC Bohemians Praha
TJ Vítkovice
Turkije
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü 1905
Sivasspor Kulubu
Besiktas Jimnastik Klubü
Denizlispor
Makina Kymia Endüstrisi Ankaragücü
Kayserispor
Konyaspor Kulubü
Istanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Bursaspor Klübü Derneği
Trabzonspor
Vestel Manisaspor
Gaziantepspor
Çaikur Rizespor Kulübü
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Büyükşehir Belediye Ankara Kulübü
Kasimpasa Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor AS
Sakarya Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor Spor Kulubu
Antalyaspor Kulübü
Diyarbakirspor
Orduspor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kulübü
Samsunspor
Altay Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor Klübü
Malatyaspor
Gaziantep Büyüksehir Belediyespor
Elazigspor Kulubü
Mardinspor
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş
Boluspor Kulübü
Eskisehirspor Kulübü
Kartalspor
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
Wales The New Saints Llansantffraid Llanelli AFC Carmarthen Town FC Rhyl FC Welshpool Town FC Aberystwyth Town FC Bangor City FC Port Talbot Town FC Neath Athletic Haverfordwest County A FC Afan Lido FC Caernarfon Town FC Newtown AFC NEWI Cefn Druids Connahs Quay Nomads Caersws FC Llangefni Town FC CLWB Pél Droed Porthmadog FC Prestatyn Town Llandudno Town Flint Town United Holyhead Hotspur FC CLW Bala Town Llandyrnog United FC Mynydd Isa FC Denbigh Town Glantraeth FC Bodorgan Guilsfield FC Penrhyncoch FC Llanfairpwll FC Buckley Town Ruthin Town Gresford Athletic FC CLwb Peldroed Bodedern FC Airbus UK Broughton Queens Park Wrexham Lex XI Wrexham
The New Saints Llansantffraid
Llanelli AFC
Carmarthen Town FC
Rhyl FC
Welshpool Town FC
Aberystwyth Town FC
Bangor City FC
Port Talbot Town FC
Neath Athletic
Haverfordwest County A FC
Afan Lido FC
Caernarfon Town FC
Newtown AFC
NEWI Cefn Druids
Connahs Quay Nomads
Caersws FC
Llangefni Town FC
CLWB Pél Droed Porthmadog FC
Prestatyn Town
Llandudno Town
Flint Town United
Holyhead Hotspur FC
CLW Bala Town
Llandyrnog United FC
Mynydd Isa FC
Denbigh Town
Glantraeth FC Bodorgan
Guilsfield FC
Penrhyncoch FC
Llanfairpwll FC
Buckley Town
Ruthin Town
Gresford Athletic FC
CLwb Peldroed Bodedern FC
Airbus UK Broughton
Queens Park Wrexham
Lex XI Wrexham
Belarus Wit Rusland
FC Bate Borisov
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Gomel
FC Torpedo Zhodino
FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Neman Grodno
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dinamo Brest
Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk
FK Darida Kuntsaushchyna
FC Smorgon
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Minsk
Zweden AIK Malmö FF Kalmar FF IF Efsborg Helsingborgs IF Orbebro SK Hammarby IFK Halmstads BK IFK Göteborg Trelleborgs FF Östers Idrottsförening Falkenbergs Fotbollförening Djurgårdens Idrottsforening Gefle Idrottsförening Göteborgs Atl & Idrottssällskap Trelleborgs Fotbollförening Idrottsföreningen Brommapojkarna Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Norrköping Bollklubben Häcken Åtvidaberg Fotbollförening Mjällby Allmänna Idrottsförening Degerfors IF Enköpings Sportklubb Orgryte IS Jönköpings Södra IF Idrottsföreningen Sylvia GIF Sundskvall Idrottsklubben Sirius Bunkeflo IF Ljungskile Sportklubb Landskrona BOIS Djurgardens IF FF
AIK
Malmö FF
Kalmar FF
IF Efsborg
Helsingborgs IF
Orbebro SK
Hammarby IFK
Halmstads BK
IFK Göteborg
Trelleborgs FF
Östers Idrottsförening
Falkenbergs Fotbollförening
Djurgårdens Idrottsforening
Gefle Idrottsförening
Göteborgs Atl & Idrottssällskap
Trelleborgs Fotbollförening
Idrottsföreningen Brommapojkarna
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Norrköping
Bollklubben Häcken
Åtvidaberg Fotbollförening
Mjällby Allmänna Idrottsförening
Degerfors IF
Enköpings Sportklubb
Orgryte IS
Jönköpings Södra IF
Idrottsföreningen Sylvia
GIF Sundskvall
Idrottsklubben Sirius
Bunkeflo IF
Ljungskile Sportklubb
Landskrona BOIS
Djurgardens IF FF
Zwitserland
FC Basel
FC Aarau
FC Sion
FC Zürich
Meyrin FC
SC Kriens
FC Bulle
FC Baden
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Concordia BS
FC Schaffhausen
Servette Genève FC
Young Boys Bern SC
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
FC Chiasso
FC Wil 1900
FC St-Gallen
AC Bellinzona
SR Delémont
FC Thun 1898
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtem Xamax FC
FC Malcantone Agno
Grashoppers Zürich
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ass Calcio Lugano
Lausanne Sports
FC Locarno
Fussballclub Gossau
Sportclub Cham
Football Club Chiasso
Bijzondere miniemen reeks A
25/11 13.30
Kortemark - Ardooie
25/11 14.30
Wingene - E. Brugge 1 - 3
VV Tielt - Veurne
Koksijde - HO Oostende
FC Knokke - D. Beveren
Gistel - Staden
Hooglede - Meulebeke
Wingene - E. Brugge
Wie vertaalt het?? In het engels en het frans - Bedankt